Starter-Liste

Patric BURGER   (StNr.: 1, Gender: M)
Silke WOLPERT   (StNr.: 2, Gender: F)
Jürgen SCHRÖDER   (StNr.: 3, Gender: M)
Daniel HEDRICH   (StNr.: 4, Gender: M)
Simon SCHILLER   (StNr.: 5, Gender: M)
Hugues VOLTZ   (StNr.: 6, Gender: M)
Natascha FRÄNKLE   (StNr.: 7, Gender: F)
Thomas HUMMEL   (StNr.: 8, Gender: M)
Alma GLÜCK   (StNr.: 9, Gender: F)
Martin STORTZ   (StNr.: 10, Gender: M)
Michael FISCHER   (StNr.: 11, Gender: M)
Tobias KLÖPF   (StNr.: 12, Gender: M)
Ariane BLASI   (StNr.: 13, Gender: F)
Ina MILLER   (StNr.: 14, Gender: F)
Pia BREGLER   (StNr.: 15, Gender: F)
Kristina DECHANDT   (StNr.: 16, Gender: F)
Xenia FREI   (StNr.: 17, Gender: F)
Monika MÜLLER   (StNr.: 18, Gender: F)
Martha RINGWALD   (StNr.: 19, Gender: F)
Regina SILLMANN   (StNr.: 20, Gender: F)
Thomas KAROTSCH   (StNr.: 21, Gender: M)
Benedikt BIRMANS   (StNr.: 22, Gender: M)
Nicolas ADLER   (StNr.: 23, Gender: M)
Bernd MANN   (StNr.: 24, Gender: M)
Sebastian KARL   (StNr.: 25, Gender: M)
Corina HEINSINGER   (StNr.: 26, Gender: F)
Peter HUG   (StNr.: 27, Gender: M)
Ralph KAPPIS   (StNr.: 28, Gender: M)
Max WEIDE   (StNr.: 29, Gender: M)
Matthias BECKER   (StNr.: 30, Gender: M)
Rudi ZIMMERMANN   (StNr.: 31, Gender: M)
Vivien ZEISER   (StNr.: 32, Gender: F)
Andreas KLAUSER   (StNr.: 33, Gender: M)
Katharina AINSWORTH   (StNr.: 34, Gender: F)
Andre BECHER   (StNr.: 35, Gender: M)
Raphael BECKER   (StNr.: 36, Gender: M)
Jutta BERNARD   (StNr.: 37, Gender: F)
Thomas BERNARD   (StNr.: 38, Gender: M)
Klaus BINZ   (StNr.: 39, Gender: M)
Alexander ELL   (StNr.: 40, Gender: M)
Lukas FUHRMANN   (StNr.: 41, Gender: M)
Adelbert HASSLER   (StNr.: 42, Gender: M)
Sybille HASSLER   (StNr.: 43, Gender: F)
Thomas HIEBER   (StNr.: 44, Gender: M)
Dominik LAAG   (StNr.: 45, Gender: M)
Katja LAAG   (StNr.: 46, Gender: F)
Sebastian LAMPP   (StNr.: 47, Gender: M)
Frederik MAURER   (StNr.: 48, Gender: M)
Andreas WEHRLE   (StNr.: 49, Gender: M)
Vivien WEIß   (StNr.: 50, Gender: F)
Louis Marlon VOLK   (StNr.: 106, Gender: M)
Claudia VÖLTER HANS   (StNr.: 294, Gender: F)
Christian KALT   (StNr.: 299, Gender: M)
Salvatore CANU   (StNr.: 330, Gender: M)
Stephan HANUSEK   (StNr.: 333, Gender: M)
Dieter STIEFEL   (StNr.: 334, Gender: M)
Thomas PAULINI   (StNr.: 335, Gender: M)
Svenja ABEL   (StNr.: 336, Gender: F)
Stefan ZEHNLE   (StNr.: 339, Gender: M)
Ralph MÜLLER   (StNr.: 343, Gender: M)
Olaf LE VOS   (StNr.: 346, Gender: M)
Antonio DENSCHEILMANN   (StNr.: 351, Gender: M)
Wendelin KASPAR   (StNr.: 353, Gender: M)
Detlev MÖHRINGER   (StNr.: 355, Gender: M)
Andreas BRINGOLD   (StNr.: 361, Gender: M)
David KOROTINE   (StNr.: 400, Gender: M)
Andreas HEIDT   (StNr.: 444, Gender: M)
Wilfried JANS   (StNr.: 461, Gender: M)
Arne HETTICH   (StNr.: 462, Gender: M)
Rudolf LEHMANN   (StNr.: 463, Gender: M)
Jochen LEHMANN   (StNr.: 465, Gender: M)
Bino MILD   (StNr.: 470, Gender: M)
Georg STIEFEL   (StNr.: 471, Gender: M)
Marion SCHMIDER   (StNr.: 473, Gender: F)
Christa SECK   (StNr.: 474, Gender: F)
Natali BERGEN   (StNr.: 477, Gender: F)
Bruno SCHUMI   (StNr.: 478, Gender: M)
Martin WIECZOREK   (StNr.: 480, Gender: M)
Stefan GUTMANN   (StNr.: 481, Gender: M)
Urte LUCHT   (StNr.: 483, Gender: F)
Isabell KINDLE   (StNr.: 484, Gender: F)
Bernadette FRANK   (StNr.: 485, Gender: F)
Frank WOITT   (StNr.: 486, Gender: M)
Teut DEESE   (StNr.: 487, Gender: M)
Hans DECOUX   (StNr.: 488, Gender: M)
Gerhard GÄßLER   (StNr.: 489, Gender: M)
Katharina SCHWENDEMANN   (StNr.: 490, Gender: F)
Mamadoubobo BARRG   (StNr.: 491, Gender: M)
Lea GUTMANN   (StNr.: 492, Gender: F)
Jens KÖLBLIN   (StNr.: 493, Gender: M)
Martina REIN   (StNr.: 494, Gender: F)
Patrick OBERT   (StNr.: 496, Gender: M)
Kristin SANDER   (StNr.: 497, Gender: F)